U.S. flag

Una página web oficial del gobierno de los Estados Unidos

Dot gov

Los sitios web oficiales usan .gov

Un sitio web .gov pertenece a una organización oficial del Gobierno de Estados Unidos.

Https

Los sitios web seguros .gov usan HTTPS

Un candado o https:// significa que usted se conectó de forma segura a un sitio web .gov. Comparta información sensible sólo en sitios web oficiales y seguros..

Áreas designadas: Desastre 4440

Asistencia individual

(Asistencia a particulares y hogares)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Dewey (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Jackson (County)

Mellette (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Oglala Sioux Tribe of the Pine Ridge Reservation

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Todd (County)

Turner (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

Asistencia Pública

(Asistencia a gobiernos estatales, locales, tribales y territoriales y ciertas organizaciones privadas sin fines de lucro para trabajos de emergencia y reparación o reemplazo de instalaciones dañadas por el desastre)

PA

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-A

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-B

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-C

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-D

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-E

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-F

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-G

Aurora (County)

Beadle (County)

Bennett (County)

Bon Homme (County)

Bon Homme (Township of)

Brookings (County)

Brown (County)

Brule (County)

Buffalo (County)

Campbell (County)

Charles Mix (County)

Cheyenne River Indian Reservation

Clark (County)

Clay (County)

Codington (County)

Davison (County)

Day (County)

Deuel (County)

Dewey (County)

Douglas (County)

Edmunds (County)

Fall River (County)

Faulk (County)

Grant (County)

Gregory (County)

Hamlin (County)

Hand (County)

Hanson (County)

Hughes (County)

Hutchinson (County)

Hyde (County)

Jackson (County)

Jerauld (County)

Jones (County)

Kingsbury (County)

Lake (County)

Lake Traverse (Sisseton) Indian Reservation

Lincoln (County)

Lyman (County)

Marshall (County)

McCook (County)

McPherson (County)

Mellette (County)

Miner (County)

Minnehaha (County)

Moody (County)

Oglala Lakota (County)

Pennington (County)

Perkins (County)

Potter (County)

Roberts (County)

Rosebud Indian Reservation

Sanborn (County)

Spink (County)

Sully (County)

Todd (County)

Tripp (County)

Turner (County)

Union (County)

Walworth (County)

Yankton (County)

Ziebach (County)

PA-H

Ninguno